Juniorit‎ > ‎P17/P15 Juniorit‎ > ‎

Otteluohjelma P17/P15 (00-02)

P17/P15 (00-02) pienkenttä 8v8


Joukkue

P

V

T

H

M

P

4.

FC Nurmes

5

2

1

2

16-11

7

1.

Hurtat/punainen

6

0

0

6

2-66

0

2.

Hurtat/valkoinen

6

4

2

0

20-3

14

5.

KuPS/jl 02

4

0

1

3

6-22

1

2.

LaPa-95

5

4

0

1

50-5

12

3.

RautU

6

4

0

1

36-23

12

8v8 / 2x35 min. / Yhteinen kilpailu P18-P15-ikäluokissa.
Viisi turnausta – kaksinkertainen sarja.

Nro

Pv

Pvm

Klo

Kenttä

Koti

Vieras

Tulos

KuPS/jl 02 14.5.

1318992

Su

14.5.

11:00

Kuopio, Litmasen tn

Hurtat/punainen

LaPa-95

1-24

1318993

Su

14.5.

11:00

Kuopio, Litmasen tn

KuPS/jl 02

Hurtat/valkoinen

2-2

1318995

Su

14.5.

13:00

Kuopio, Litmasen tn

RautU

Hurtat/punainen

18-1

1318997

Su

14.5.

13:00

Kuopio, Litmasen tn

Hurtat/valkoinen

FC Nurmes

0-0

1318994

Su

14.5.

15:00

Kuopio, Litmasen tn

FC Nurmes

RautU

2-4

1318996

Su

14.5.

15:00

Kuopio, Litmasen tn

LaPa-95

KuPS/jl 02

7-0

Hurtat/valkoinen 28.5.

1318998

Su

28.5.

11:00

Lieksa, Keskuskenttä

Hurtat/punainen

Hurtat/valkoinen

0-6

1319000

Su

28.5.

11:00

Lieksa, Keskuskenttä

KuPS/jl 02

FC Nurmes

3-6

1319002

Su

28.5.

13:00

Lieksa, Keskuskenttä

Hurtat/valkoinen

LaPa-95

1-0

1319003

Su

28.5.

13:00

Lieksa, Keskuskenttä

KuPS/jl 02

RautU

1-7

1318999

Su

28.5.

15:00

Lieksa, Keskuskenttä

LaPa-95

RautU

12-1

1319001

Su

28.5.

15:00

Lieksa, Keskuskenttä

FC Nurmes

Hurtat/punainen

7-0

FC Nurmes 17.6.

1319013

La

17.6.

11:00

Nurmes, Laamila

Hurtat/valkoinen

Hurtat/punainen

0-6

1319015

La

17.6.

11:00

Nurmes, Laamila

FC Nurmes

KuPS/jl 02

3-6

1319010

La

17.6.

13:00

Nurmes, Laamila

Hurtat/punainen

RautU

1-0

1319011

La

17.6.

13:00

Nurmes, Laamila

KuPS/jl 02

LaPa-95

1-7

1319012

La

17.6.

15:00

Nurmes, Laamila

FC Nurmes

Hurtat/valkoinen

12-1

1319014

La

17.6.

15:00

Nurmes, Laamila

RautU

LaPa-95

7-0

LaPa-95 12.8.

1319007

La

12.8.

11:00

Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena

LaPa-95

Hurtat/punainen

-

1319008

La

12.8.

11:00

Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena

Hurtat/valkoinen

KuPS/jl 02

-

1319004

La

12.8.

13:00

Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena

Hurtat/punainen

KuPS/jl 02

-

1319009

La

12.8.

13:00

Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena

RautU

FC Nurmes

-

1319005

La

12.8.

15:00

Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena

LaPa-95

FC Nurmes

-

1319006

La

12.8.

15:00

Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena

RautU

Hurtat/valkoinen

-

RautU 2.9.

1319019

La

2.9.

11:00

Rautalampi, tekonurmi

KuPS/jl 02

Hurtat/punainen

-

1319021

La

2.9.

11:00

Rautalampi, tekonurmi

Hurtat/valkoinen

RautU

-

1319016

La

2.9.

13:00

Rautalampi, tekonurmi

Hurtat/punainen

FC Nurmes

-

1319017

La

2.9.

13:00

Rautalampi, tekonurmi

LaPa-95

Hurtat/valkoinen

-

1319018

La

2.9.

15:00

Rautalampi, tekonurmi

RautU

KuPS/jl 02

-

1319020

La

2.9.

15:00

Rautalampi, tekonurmi

FC Nurmes

LaPa-95

-

Comments